12. Essener Neujahrsturnier 2016
im TVN-Tenniszentrum Essen
Junioren U10 |
| Name | Vorname | ID | Verein | Verband | Geschlecht |
1 | Burgsmüller | Jan Niklas | 10752068 | RW Raffelberg | TVN | 0 |
2 | Grobel | Constantin | 10653213 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
3 | Kalberg | Milan | 10650306 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 0 |
4 | Lemke | Nick | 10750864 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 0 |
5 | Remmers | Jonathan | 10653516 | VfL Maschen | NTV | 0 |
6 | Wünsche | Maurice | 10657119 | TC Stoppenberg | TVN | 0 |
7 | Zinn | Konrad | 10654163 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
1 | Knezic | Andjela | 20750915 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
2 | Mertens | Laura | 20653369 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 1 |
3 | Schmitz | Thea | 20750479 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 1 |
4 | Schuknecht | Lucia | 20653691 | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 1 |
5 | Weber | Janne | 20651314 | BSV Roxel | WTV | 1 |
Junioren U12 |
1 | Akbas | Yusuf | 10451160 | TC Grün-Weiß Bochum | WTV | 0 |
2 | Caspers | David | 10556244 | Unterbarmer TC | TVN | 0 |
3 | Gayk | Christoph | 10556402 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
4 | Guth | Fabio-Luis | 10450268 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
5 | Hammes | Jan | 10550395 | TV 03 SG Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
6 | Kopp | Jonah | 10455692 | Buschhausener TC | TVN | 0 |
7 | Labitzke | Carl | 10550292 | Hermsdorfer SC | BB | 0 |
8 | Leisten | Niklas | 10401583 | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | 0 |
9 | Lofink | Matias | 10401681 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
10 | Mailänder | Johan | 10450121 | TC Blau-Weiß Sundern | WTV | 0 |
11 | Moraing | Mika | 10500564 | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | 0 |
12 | Mühlhause | Lauren | 10457119 | Angermunder TC | TVN | 0 |
13 | Ostermann | Luke | 10551538 | Halterner TC | WTV | 0 |
14 | Schindlegger | Noah | 10552960 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
15 | Wegner | Elias | 10401573 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 0 |
16 | Weinmann | Laurin | 10550396 | 1. SC Gröbenzell | BTV | 0 |
17 | Welter | Tom | 10551266 | TV Wickede TA | WTV | 0 |
18 | Wember | Fynn | 10553460 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
19 | Winter | Lando | 10550338 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 0 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
1 | Caspers | David | 10556244 | Unterbarmer TC | TVN | 0 |
2 | Gayk | Christoph | 10556402 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
3 | Hammes | Jan | 10550395 | TV 03 SG Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
4 | Moraing | Mika | 10500564 | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | 0 |
5 | Mühlhause | Lauren | 10457119 | Angermunder TC | TVN | 0 |
6 | Ostermann | Luke | 10551538 | Halterner TC | WTV | 0 |
7 | Schindlegger | Noah | 10552960 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
8 | Weinmann | Laurin | 10550396 | 1. SC Gröbenzell | BTV | 0 |
9 | Wember | Fynn | 10553460 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
10 | Winter | Lando | 10550338 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 0 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
1 | Gerter | Viktoria | 20550223 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 1 |
2 | Krebber | Vivien | 20450816 | RG Obrighoven | TVN | 1 |
3 | Lauer | Letizia | 20456190 | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 1 |
4 | Mannapova | Palina | 20550876 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
5 | Schmidt-Ocker | Liv | 20450831 | BW Bensheim | HTV | 1 |
6 | Wünsche | Alina | 20457920 | TC Stoppenberg | TVN | 1 |
Junioren U14 |
1 | Arntz | Constantin | 10352581 | SC RW Remscheid | TVN | 0 |
2 | Bachmann | Bjarne | 10303034 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
3 | Erdmann | Finn | 10351264 | TC GW Oberkassel | TVN | 0 |
4 | Gayk | Paul | 10258308 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
5 | Gentzsch | Finn | 10252465 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 0 |
6 | Gentzsch | Tom | 10351126 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 0 |
7 | Gitschel | Jona | 10352335 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 0 |
8 | Hammes | Tim | 10351129 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
9 | Hassel | Maximilian | 10251691 | Club Raffelberg | TVN | 0 |
10 | Heinze | Daniel | 10258172 | TV Rellinghausen | TVN | 0 |
11 | Herrmann | Robin | 10250433 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
12 | Knezic | Stefan | 10303262 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
13 | Lemken | Philipp | 10251194 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
14 | Lenz | Maximilian | 10250129 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
15 | Mekaj | Laurin | 10253862 | TC Moers 08 | TVN | 0 |
16 | Mours | Luca | 10250385 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
17 | Niggemann | Niklas | 10251275 | BG Gräfrath | TVN | 0 |
18 | Pandur | Filip | 10363435 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 0 |
19 | Sahab | Abdul | 10302267 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
20 | Sander | Tassilo | 10252340 | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | 0 |
21 | Schiepek | Tim | 10351191 | Lüdenscheider TV 1899 | WTV | 0 |
22 | Schölich | Tim | 10351189 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
23 | Siebrecht | Luca | 10357153 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 0 |
24 | Steveker | Win | 10351455 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
25 | Struk | Felix | 10350107 | TC Iserlohn | WTV | 0 |
26 | Tesanovic | Luka | 10205839 | Gelsenkirchener TK | WTV | 0 |
27 | Tomic | Stefan | 10352213 | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | 0 |
28 | Vo | Anh Trung | 10251242 | Club Raffelberg | TVN | 0 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
1 | Arntz | Constantin | 10352581 | SC RW Remscheid | TVN | 0 |
2 | Bachmann | Bjarne | 10303034 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
3 | Hammes | Tim | 10351129 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
4 | Heinze | Daniel | 10258172 | TV Rellinghausen | TVN | 0 |
5 | Mekaj | Laurin | 10253862 | TC Moers 08 | TVN | 0 |
6 | Sahab | Abdul | 10302267 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
7 | Sander | Tassilo | 10252340 | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | 0 |
8 | Siebrecht | Luca | 10357153 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 0 |
9 | Struk | Felix | 10350107 | TC Iserlohn | WTV | 0 |
10 | Tomic | Stefan | 10352213 | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | 0 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
1 | Altmaier | Evelyn | 20301749 | TC BW Kamp-Lintfort | TVN | 1 |
2 | Benedum | Chiara | 20250732 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
3 | Bramlage | Anika | 20251469 | TV Visbek | NTV | 1 |
4 | Flöth | Leonie | 20350189 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 1 |
5 | Modelski | Latizia | 20350217 | TC Buer SWG | WTV | 1 |
6 | Ramroth | Shona | 20301664 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 1 |
7 | Rekasch | Lucy | 20200163 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
8 | Schneider | Julia | 20351360 | TC Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | 1 |
9 | Stauber | Emma | 20350667 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 1 |
10 | Thielbeer | Katharina | 20351259 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 1 |
11 | Todorovic | Isabela | 20251688 | BVH Dorsten | WTV | 1 |
12 | van Lent | Isabel | 20351308 | Odenkirchener TC | TVN | 1 |
13 | Weinmann | Alina | 20200283 | 1. SC Gröbenzell | BTV | 1 |
14 | Yildiz | Liva | 20251668 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen | WTV | 1 |
15 | Zahraj | Kim-Michaela | 20250747 | SC SaFo Frankfurt | HTV | 1 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
1 | Altmaier | Evelyn | 20301749 | TC BW Kamp-Lintfort | TVN | 1 |
2 | Benedum | Chiara | 20250732 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
3 | Modelski | Latizia | 20350217 | TC Buer SWG | WTV | 1 |
4 | Ramroth | Shona | 20301664 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 1 |
5 | Thielbeer | Katharina | 20351259 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 1 |
6 | Todorovic | Isabela | 20251688 | BVH Dorsten | WTV | 1 |
Junioren U16 |
1 | Anhamm | Aaron | 10153916 | SG Rheinkamp-Repelen | TVN | 0 |
2 | Beule | Kevin | 10150915 | BVH Dorsten | WTV | 0 |
3 | Birk | Moritz | 10052252 | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | 0 |
4 | Boedicker | Leon | 10151582 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
5 | Bronstein | Suren | 10052705 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
6 | de Lange | Luis | 10054427 | RW Düsseldorf | TVN | 0 |
7 | Dervisevic | Denni | 10050888 | Gütersloher TC RW | WTV | 0 |
8 | El Barkani | Ouissam | 10052164 | DSC Preußen | TVN | 0 |
9 | Erpel | Moritz | 10053974 | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | 0 |
10 | Fitzon | Noah | 10152377 | Tennispark Versmold | WTV | 0 |
11 | Garworski | Jonas | 10058112 | DJK BW Lavesum | WTV | 0 |
12 | Hagedorn | Jan Luca | 10054119 | Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald | TVN | 0 |
13 | Kämper | Maximilian | 10150333 | TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg | WTV | 0 |
14 | Kampowski | Jan | 10056072 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
15 | Kaun | Louis | 10154049 | NBV Velbert | TVN | 0 |
16 | Kenzlers | Bastian | 10150979 | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | 0 |
17 | Kern | Paul-Philipp | 10153983 | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | 0 |
18 | Kleffmann | Niklas | 10152427 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
19 | Koschtojan | Armin | 10250219 | TC Sandanger | TSA | 0 |
20 | Kühn | Alexander | 10152318 | BG Gräfrath | TVN | 0 |
21 | Lapaczynski | Mark | 10152678 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
22 | Müller | Niklas | 10154219 | TC Raadt | TVN | 0 |
23 | Nikitchenko | Daniel | 10051124 | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | 0 |
24 | Palenov | Nikolai | 10150844 | TC Marl 33 | WTV | 0 |
25 | Pappert | Fabian | 10052621 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
26 | Rekasch | Sam | 10150926 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
27 | Rothlübbers | Tim | 10055617 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
28 | Schiemann | Liam | 10152479 | Borbecker TC | TVN | 0 |
29 | Schlüter | Jan | 10054611 | TG Bochum 49 | WTV | 0 |
30 | Schneider | Ben | 10154100 | TC Hohenstein Witten | WTV | 0 |
31 | Schöwing | Finn | 10054422 | Dinslakener TG BW | TVN | 0 |
32 | Schültke | Noah | 10054714 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
33 | Schwarz | Joshua | 10151117 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
34 | Struk | Tim | 10052224 | TC Iserlohn | WTV | 0 |
35 | Thielbeer | Christian | 10152521 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 0 |
36 | Tillger | Tom | 10054321 | NBV Velbert | TVN | 0 |
37 | Torski | Osman | 10150354 | TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee | BB | 0 |
38 | Upel | Julius | 10154999 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
39 | Walder | Jim | 10050216 | Hagener TC Blau-Gold | WTV | 0 |
40 | Witte | Tobias | 10051189 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
41 | Wurring | Youri Alexander | 10051220 | TuS Breitscheid | TVN | 0 |
42 | Zweiböhmer | Allayar | 10150922 | TC Union Münster | WTV | 0 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
1 | Anhamm | Aaron | 10153916 | SG Rheinkamp-Repelen | TVN | 0 |
2 | Beule | Kevin | 10150915 | BVH Dorsten | WTV | 0 |
3 | Boedicker | Leon | 10151582 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
4 | de Lange | Luis | 10054427 | RW Düsseldorf | TVN | 0 |
5 | Garworski | Jonas | 10058112 | DJK BW Lavesum | WTV | 0 |
6 | Hagedorn | Jan Luca | 10054119 | Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald | TVN | 0 |
7 | Kampowski | Jan | 10056072 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
8 | Kern | Paul-Philipp | 10153983 | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | 0 |
9 | Kleffmann | Niklas | 10152427 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
10 | Lapaczynski | Mark | 10152678 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
11 | Nikitchenko | Daniel | 10051124 | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | 0 |
12 | Palenov | Nikolai | 10150844 | TC Marl 33 | WTV | 0 |
13 | Rekasch | Sam | 10150926 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
14 | Schiemann | Liam | 10152479 | Borbecker TC | TVN | 0 |
15 | Struk | Tim | 10052224 | TC Iserlohn | WTV | 0 |
16 | Thielbeer | Christian | 10152521 | HTC Uhlenhorst | TVN | 0 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
1 | Akin | Sezin | 20052484 | TK RW Kempen | TVN | 1 |
2 | Balzert | Antonia | 20053335 | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | 1 |
3 | Chistov | Darja | 20250259 | Osnabrücker TC | NTV | 1 |
4 | Conrad | Sophie | 20151370 | Crefelder HTC | TVN | 1 |
5 | De Vos | Madeleine | 20151956 | TK RW Kempen | TVN | 1 |
6 | Fischer | Annika | 20150792 | TK GW Mannheim | BAD | 1 |
7 | Grüterich | Anna | 20151413 | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | TVM | 1 |
8 | Hochfeld | Michelle | 20150184 | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | 1 |
9 | Hollstein | Brit | 20150527 | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | 1 |
10 | Holterbosch | Hannah | 20150533 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 1 |
11 | Hübner | Ann-Joelle | 20052652 | SV BW Hand | TVM | 1 |
12 | Hundegger | Diana | 20151208 | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | TVM | 1 |
13 | Iskakova | Aysha | 20257686 | TC Marl 33 | WTV | 1 |
14 | Karmalina | Ulianan | 20255515 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 1 |
15 | Kettner | Luise | 20151330 | Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA | TVN | 1 |
16 | Kopp | Meret | 20153557 | Buschhausener TC | TVN | 1 |
17 | Roessli | Antonia | 20050533 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 1 |
18 | Schmalz | Kiara | 20054026 | Club GW Wuppertal | TVN | 1 |
19 | Schmidt | Zoe | 20050170 | TC Bad Vilbel | HTV | 1 |
20 | Schuknecht | Leonie | 20152933 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
21 | Siebrecht | Lisanne | 20155130 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 1 |
22 | Suteu | Emelie | 20150154 | TuS 02 Bruchhausen | WTV | 1 |
23 | Weber | Stefanie | 20152391 | Gelsenkirchener TK | WTV | 1 |
24 | Yek | Marie | 20006651 | TC HW Gladbeck | WTV | 1 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
1 | Conrad | Sophie | 20151370 | Crefelder HTC | TVN | 1 |
2 | Fischer | Annika | 20150792 | TK GW Mannheim | BAD | 1 |
3 | Holterbosch | Hannah | 20150533 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 1 |
4 | Hübner | Ann-Joelle | 20052652 | SV BW Hand | TVM | 1 |
5 | Hundegger | Diana | 20151208 | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | TVM | 1 |
6 | Iskakova | Aysha | 20257686 | TC Marl 33 | WTV | 1 |
7 | Kopp | Meret | 20153557 | Buschhausener TC | TVN | 1 |
8 | Schmalz | Kiara | 20054026 | Club GW Wuppertal | TVN | 1 |
9 | Siebrecht | Lisanne | 20155130 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 1 |
10 | Yek | Marie | 20006651 | TC HW Gladbeck | WTV | 1 |
Damen U21 |
1 | Benedum | Jacqueline | 29752683 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
2 | Bulatovic | Carolina | 29950723 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
3 | Busch | Karina | 29850735 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 1 |
4 | Dembeck | Tabea | 29851641 | TG Friederika Bochum | WTV | 1 |
5 | Dijanezevic | Katja | 29852936 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 1 |
6 | Fojcik | Lea | 20151450 | TC Kamen-Methler | WTV | 1 |
7 | Glow | Joyce | 29854918 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
8 | Hodges | Emily | 29951247 | 1. TC Hiltrup | WTV | 1 |
9 | Hohnhold | Lina | 29850813 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 1 |
10 | Holterbosch | Pauline | 29850018 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 1 |
11 | Klein | Laureen | 29750042 | TC Moers 08 | TVN | 1 |
12 | Kühn | Clara | 29750354 | SC SaFo Frankfurt | HTV | 1 |
13 | Mehlich | Stefanie | 29952111 | Buschhausener TC | TVN | 1 |
14 | Meuserova | Laura | 29954325 | RW Goch | TVN | 1 |
15 | Niesing | Antonia | 20050601 | Tennispark Versmold | WTV | 1 |
16 | Schönberg | Isabelle | 29850153 | TC BS Düsseldorf | TVN | 1 |
17 | Strathmann | Jana | 29650114 | TSV Westf. Westerkappeln | WTV | 1 |
18 | Wegener | Michelle | 29752712 | TG Friederika Bochum | WTV | 1 |
19 | Zudenigo | Hana | 29963935 | ohne Verein / Verband | DTB | 1 |
Damen U21 Nebenrunde |
1 | Benedum | Jacqueline | 29752683 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
2 | Busch | Karina | 29850735 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 1 |
3 | Dijanezevic | Katja | 29852936 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 1 |
4 | Holterbosch | Pauline | 29850018 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 1 |
5 | Meuserova | Laura | 29954325 | RW Goch | TVN | 1 |
Herren U21 |
1 | Angrick | Ruben | 19953806 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
2 | Augustat | Jan Henri | 19500609 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
3 | Becker | Jonas | 19850858 | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | 0 |
4 | Bialy | Lars | 19851307 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
5 | Bönisch | Sven | 19951974 | VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl | WTV | 0 |
6 | Busch | Ruben | 19956017 | TV Ost Bremen von 1956 | NWE | 0 |
7 | Cu Thai | Quy Dennis | 10051044 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
8 | Dettloff | Tim | 19652134 | THC Münster | WTV | 0 |
9 | Fischer | Julian | 19652042 | TG Käfertal | BAD | 0 |
10 | Flüggen | Maximilian | 19650116 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
11 | Franke | Can | 19951256 | TC Eschwege | HTV | 0 |
12 | Haedge | Oliver | 19951996 | SC SaFo Frankfurt | HTV | 0 |
13 | Hohnhold | Leon | 19952174 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 0 |
14 | Janzon | Kilian-Merlin | 19500346 | TC RW Hangelar | TVM | 0 |
15 | Koch | Niklas | 19951911 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 0 |
16 | Kranz | Adrian | 19655608 | TV Osterath | TVN | 0 |
17 | Loccisano | Benjamin | 19751532 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
18 | Mannheims | Bjarne | 19851194 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
19 | Mirau | Jan | 19650599 | TK 78 Oberhausen | TVN | 0 |
20 | Niederprüm | Niklas | 19550536 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
21 | Pashayan | Daniel | 19652447 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
22 | Poswiat | Moritz | 19551818 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
23 | Ravens | Matthias | 19608903 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
24 | Redl | Steven | 19855313 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
25 | Röhling | Tom | 19754536 | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | 0 |
26 | Rosenkranz | Mats | 19850238 | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | 0 |
27 | Schumann | Felix | 19650092 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
28 | Sibbel | Jan | 19650589 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
29 | Sibbel | Philipp | 19850855 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
30 | Solomatin | Ihor | 19862176 | TC Marl 33 | WTV | 0 |
31 | Sommer | Alexander | 19954148 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
32 | Spickhoff | Ferdinand | 19909751 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
33 | von Schwartzenberg | Noah | 19910295 | Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald | TVN | 0 |
34 | Vrhovac | Daniel | 19655043 | NBV Velbert | TVN | 0 |
35 | Wette | Cornell | 19851122 | TC BW Neuss | TVN | 0 |
Herren U21 Nebenrunde |
1 | Becker | Jonas | 19850858 | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | 0 |
2 | Cu Thai | Quy Dennis | 10051044 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
3 | Fischer | Julian | 19652042 | TG Käfertal | BAD | 0 |
4 | Niederprüm | Niklas | 19550536 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
5 | Poswiat | Moritz | 19551818 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
6 | Ravens | Matthias | 19608903 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
7 | Redl | Steven | 19855313 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
8 | Sibbel | Jan | 19650589 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
9 | Sibbel | Philipp | 19850855 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
10 | Sommer | Alexander | 19954148 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
11 | Spickhoff | Ferdinand | 19909751 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
12 | von Schwartzenberg | Noah | 19910295 | Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald | TVN | 0 |
13 | Vrhovac | Daniel | 19655043 | NBV Velbert | TVN | 0 |
ohne Disziplinzuordnung |
1 | Ernstberger | Pauline | 20250031 | TSG Bruchsal | BAD | 1 |
2 | Maier | Jayson Max | 19555992 | TC BW Neuss | TVN | 0 |
3 | Maier | Noah Luke | 10352585 | TC Weissenhof Stuttgart | WTB | 0 |
4 | Rumpf | Paula | 20350630 | TC Kamen-Methler | WTV | 1 |
5 | Schulte | Jule | 20351250 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 1 |
|